Gesamtspielplan 2018

Datum Zeit Heim Auswärts
14.04.2018 13:00 Fürth Pirates 2 Laub Raiders
22.04.2018 13:00 Memmelsdorf Barons Fürth Pirates 1
28.04.2018 13:00 Fürth Pirates 2 Buchbinder Legionäre Regensburg 4
29.04.2018 13:00 Freising Grizzlies 2 Fürth Pirates 1
01.05.2018 13:00 Buchbinder Legionäre Regensburg 2 Fürth Pirates Jugend
05.05.2018 13:00 Memmelsdorf Barons Fürth Pirates Jugend
06.05.2018 13:00 Fürth Pirates 1 Buchbinder Legionäre Regensburg 3
12.05.2018 13:00 Fürth Pirates 2 Eismannsberg Ice Sharks
13.05.2018 13:00 Schwaig Red Lions Fürth Pirates 1
19.05.2018 13:00 Unterwurmbach Red Sox Fürth Pirates 2
27.05.2018 13:00 Fürth Pirates 1 München Caribes 2
31.05.2018 13:00 Buchbinder Legionäre Regensburg 3 Fürth Pirates 1
03.06.2018 13:00 Laub Raiders Fürth Pirates 2
09.06.2018 14:00 Fürth Pirates Jugend Buchbinder Legionäre Regensburg 2
10.06.2018 13:00 Fürth Pirates 1 Memmelsdorf Barons
17.06.2018 13:00 Fürth Pirates 1 Schwaig Red Lions
17.06.2018 13:00 Eismannsberg Ice Sharks Fürth Pirates 2
17.06.2018 13:00 Raiffeisen Wölfe Lauf Fürth Pirates Jugend
23.06.2018 13:00 SG Kronach Hof Fürth Pirates Jugend
30.06.2018 13:00 Buchbinder Legionäre Regensburg 4 Fürth Pirates 2
30.06.2018 11:00 Deggendorf Dragons Fürth Pirates Jugend
30.06.2018 13:00 Fürth Pirates Jugend (Spiel findet in Deggendorf statt) München Caribes
07.07.2018 13:00 Fürth Pirates 2 Unterwurmbach Red Sox
07.07.2018 13:00 Raiffeisen Wölfe Lauf Fürth Pirates Jugend
08.07.2018 13:00 Fürth Pirates 1 Freising Grizzlies 2
14.07.2018 13:00 München Caribes 2 Fürth Pirates 1
14.07.2018 13:00 Fürth Pirates Jugend Memmelsdorf Barons
15.07.2018 13:00 Fürth Pirates 2 Raiffeisen Wölfe Lauf 2
21.07.2018 13:00 Raiffeisen Wölfe Lauf 2 Fürth Pirates 2
05.08.2018 13:00 Fürth Pirates 1 Buchbinder Legionäre Regensburg 3
19.08.2018 13:00 Fürth Pirates 1 Gröbenzell Bandits
26.08.2018 13:00 Garching Atomics Fürth Pirates 1
16.09.2018 13:00 Schwaig Red Lions Fürth Pirates 1
16.09.2018 11:00 Fürth Pirates Schüler Raiffeisen Wölfe Lauf
16.09.2018 14:00 Fürth Pirates Jugend Raiffeisen Wölfe Lauf
22.09.2018 13:00 Unterwurmbach Red Sox Fürth Pirates Schüler
23.09.2018 13:00 Erlangen White Sox Fürth Pirates 2
23.09.2018 13:00 Fürth Pirates Jugend Memmelsdorf Barons
29.09.2018 13:00 Raiffeisen Wölfe Lauf Fürth Pirates Jugend
30.09.2018 12:00 Fürth Pirates 1 Baldham Boars
30.09.2018 14:30 Raiffeisen Wölfe Lauf Fürth Pirates Schüler
13.10.2018 13:00 Memmelsdorf Barons Fürth Pirates Jugend
14.10.2018 13:00 Fürth Pirates Schüler Ingolstadt Schanzer
20.10.2018 12:00 Fürth Pirates 2 Buchbinder Legionäre Regensburg 4
21.10.2018 13:00 Ingolstadt Schanzer Fürth Pirates Schüler