Gesamtspielplan 2019

Datum Zeit Heim Auswärts
13.04.2019 13:00 Kronach Royals Fürth Pirates 1
21.04.2019 13:00 Fürth Pirates 2 Raiffeisen Wölfe Lauf 2
28.04.2019 13:00 Fürth Pirates 3 Erlangen White Sox
28.04.2019 13:00 Unterwurmbach Red Sox Fürth Pirates 2
01.05.2019 13:00 Fürth Pirates Schüler SG Kronach/Hof
04.05.2019 13:00 Buchbinder Legionäre Regensburg 3 Fürth Pirates 1
04.05.2019 13:00 Fürth Pirates 3 Buchbinder Legionäre Regensburg 4
04.05.2019 14:00 Raiffeisen Wölfe Lauf Fürth Pirates Schüler
05.05.2019 13:00 Fürth Pirates 2 Bayreuth Braves
11.05.2019 13:00 Kronach Royals Fürth Pirates 1
18.05.2019 13:00 Fürth Pirates 1 Kronach Royals
25.05.2019 13:00 Garching Atomics Fürth Pirates 1
25.05.2019 13:00 Fürth Pirates Schüler Garching Atomics 2
26.05.2019 13:00 Fürth Pirates 3 Memmelsdorf Barons
26.05.2019 13:00 Buchbinder Legionäre Regensburg 5 Fürth Pirates 2
30.05.2019 13:00 Raiffeisen Wölfe Lauf Fürth Pirates Schüler
02.06.2019 13:00 Fürth Pirates 1 Buchbinder Legionäre Regensburg 3
16.06.2019 13:00 Fürth Pirates 3 Schweinfurt Giants
23.06.2019 13:00 Fürth Pirates 2 Buchbinder Legionäre Regensburg 5
23.06.2019 13:00 Fürth Pirates 3 Erlangen White Sox
29.06.2019 13:00 Fürth Pirates 2 Unterwurmbach Red Sox
30.06.2019 13:00 Garching Atomics Fürth Pirates 1
30.06.2019 13:00 Buchbinder Legionäre Regensburg 4 Fürth Pirates 3
07.07.2019 13:00 Fürth Pirates 1 Buchbinder Legionäre Regensburg 3
07.07.2019 11:00 Grünwald Jesters Fürth Pirates Schüler
13.07.2019 13:00 Fürth Pirates Schüler Passau Beavers
14.07.2019 13:00 Bayreuth Braves Fürth Pirates 2
20.07.2019 13:00 Fürth Pirates Schüler Raiffeisen Wölfe Lauf
21.07.2019 13:00 Memmelsdorf Barons Fürth Pirates 3
21.07.2019 13:00 Fürth Pirates 1 Garching Atomics
27.07.2019 13:00 Raiffeisen Wölfe Lauf Fürth Pirates 2
28.07.2019 13:00 Schweinfurt Giants Fürth Pirates 3
18.08.2019 13:00 Füssen Royal Bavarians Fürth Pirates 1
25.08.2019 13:00 Fürth Pirates 1 Garching Atomics
08.09.2019 13:00 Gröbenzell Bandits Fürth Pirates 1
14.09.2019 13:00 Fürth Pirates Schüler Ingolstadt Schanzer
15.09.2019 13:00 Garching Atomics Fürth Pirates 1
21.09.2019 13:00 Buchbinder Legionäre 2 Fürth Pirates Schüler
22.09.2019 12:00 Fürth Pirates 1 Gröbenzell Bandits
29.09.2019 12:00 Fürth Pirates 1 Füssen Royal Bavarians
29.09.2019 13:00 Fürth Pirates Schüler Deggendorf Dragons
05.10.2019 13:00 SG Kronach/Hof Fürth Pirates Schüler
20.10.2019 15:00 Raiffeisen Wölfe Lauf Fürth Pirates Schüler